Wyniki zawodów / Wyniki zawodów AQUA 2014

  DZIEWCZYNKI    
      DELFIN  
1 AMELIA  GARCON 2005 0:32,20  
         
1 Alicj Jakubik 2003 0:23,85  
         
  CHOPCY      
      DELFIN  
1 Amadeusz  MIELNIK 2004 0:23,78  
         
1 MIKOAJ PIELAK 2003 0:19,81  
2 UKASZ  LORENC 2003 0:19,90  
         
1 Kosma  Pijagin 2002 0:22,38  
         
1 Jana Kisielnickiego 2001 0:24,50  
         
1 JAN ACHISKI 2000 0:16,65  
2 MACIEK  GARCON 2000 0:17,87  
         
1 Karol Winiewski 1998 0:15,25  
2 JAKUB SZCZEGIECKI 1998 0:15,46  
3 Micha Kaczyski 1998 0:18,16  

 

ZAWODY  PYWACKIE   07.06.2014r.
      MAKARON        
1 Maj Paszkowsk 2009 0:51,22          
2 Hanna Szpiegowska 2009 1:03,90          
3 Zuzanna Doroszkiewicz 2009 1:05,25          
4 Maj Mazurkiewicz 2009 X          
                 
1 NINA  JANKOWSKA 2008 0:52,69          
                 
1 Agnieszka Czabaska   2006 0:49,35          
2 LENA PIOTROWSKA 2006 0:56,00          
                 
1 Krzysztof Czabaski  2010 1:06,62          
2 Dominika Guszka 2010 1:05,59          
3 Sebastian KOWALSKI 2010 1:08,10          
                 
1 Konrad Kowalski 2008 0:49,90          
2 Hubert  Rybakowski 2008 0:51,06          
3 Micha Macha 2008 0:51,21          
4 Kamil Zaski 2008 0:52,72          
                 
1 Marek Czabaski –  2007 0:46,80          

  DZIEWCZYNKI      
        25 GRZB
1 Doroty Kremer  2008   1:10,19
2 ZOSIA  PIELAK 2008   1:13,90
         
        25 GRZB
1 Wiktoria Doroszkiewicz 2007   0:31,15
  JULIANNA  DUDEK 2007   X
  Ania Kula 2007   X
         
1 Asi Kowalewsk 2006   0:46,91
  Hanny Grabowskiej 2006   X
         
         
  CHOPCY      
        25 GRZB
1 MACIEK  IDZIKOWSKI 2009   1:03,69
         
1 TYMEK  KDZIORA 2007   0:36,94
2 MAX  CZERWISKI 2007   0:39,72
3 Maciej Gigo 2007   0:43,16
4 DOMINIK  CZARNOGORCEW 2007   0:51,85
         
        25 GRZB
1 Stanisaw Paszkowski  2006   0:34,44
2 Jan Meller 2006   0:35,80
3 HUBERT  ZIÓKOWSKI 2006   0:40,50
4 MATEUSZ  DOKOWSKI 2006   0:41,47
5 Filip witaj 2006   0:42,13
6 KUBA DOKOWSKI 2006   0:42,85
         
  DZIEWCZYNKI      
        50 GRZ
1 Adrianna Kurdelska 2001   0:43,28
         
  CHOPCY      
         
1 PIOTR KOZAK 2005   1:20,60
         
1 Micha Dziekowski 2004   1:44,53
         
1 MARCIN  SULSKI 2003   0:49,32
         
1 FILIP KOZAK 2001   0:51,69
         
1 Filip Stabulewski   2000   0:40,78
  DZIEWCZYNKI        
          50 AB
1 Anna Kurdelska 2005     1:04,19
2 AMELIA  GARCON 2005     1:09,65
           
1 KINGA  SZYMCZAK 2004     1:01,27
2 OLIWIA  KAMISKA 2004     1:11,00
           
1 KINGA  TOMASZEWICZ 2003     1:05,25
           
1 Anna Stobierska 2002     1:00,96
           
1 Dominika KLEPACZKO 2001     0:50,53
           
1 Marysia KLECZKOWSKA 1999     0:53,47
           
  CHOPCY        
          50 AB
  OLAF  OBERDA 2005     X
           
1 Tymon Cichocki   2004     0:57,75
           
1 Marcina Sulskiego 2003     0:54,34
2 Mateusza Michalskiego 2003     0:58,44
           
1 Kosma  Pijagin 2002     0:47,84
1 FRANEK  LESZCZYSKI 2002     0:58,90
           
1 Jana Kisielnickiego 2001     0:53,41
           
          50 AB
1 JAN ACISKI 2000     0:39,41
2 MACIEK  GARCON 2000     0:40,62
3 Jakub Maksymczuk 2000     0:41,93
           
1 FILIP  DREWNOWSKI 1998     0:43,37
  DZIEWCZYNKI          
            25 KRA
1 NATALIA BRUNEJKO 2006       0:23,35
2 Malgorzaty Kremer 2006       0:33,19
             
  CHOPCY          
            25 KRA
1 Adriana Libelt 2007       0:37,93
2 LUCAS  WILLIAMS 2007       0:46,40
3 Maksymilian Doroszkiewicz 2007       0:59,53
4 Dominika Czarnogorcew 2007       X
            25 KRA
1 Piotra Szymiec 2006       0:29,66
2 JAKUB  BARTKOWIAK 2006       1:00,20
3 Eryk  Bohdziewicz 2006       X
4 Olaf Bohdziewicz 2006       X
5 NATAN  FRANUS 2006       X
             
  DZIEWCZYNKI          
            50 KRA
1 ZUZA  BUAKOWSKA 2005       0:57,53
             
1 Gosi Mazurkiewicz 2004       0:52,41
2 OLIWIA  KAMISKA 2004       1:05,20
             
1 Adrianna Kurdelska 2001       0:40,13
             
1 MARIA  KLECZKOWSKA 1999       0:40,03
             
  CHOPCY          
            50 KRA
1 Jan Gigo 2005       1:08,06
             
1 Amadeusz  MIELNIK 2004       0:45,38
2 Tymon Cichocki   2004       0:48,94
             
1 MIKOAJ PIELAK 2003       0:36,16
2 UKASZ  LORENC 2003       0:40,47
3 OSKAR  STEMPISKI 2003       0:44,47
4 Mateusza Michalskiego 2003       0:44,72
             
1 FRANEK  LESZCZYSKI 2002       0:50,28
             
1 JAN  CZERNIELEWSKI 2001       0:40,70
2 FILIP KOZAK 2001       1:00,91
             
            50 KRA
1 Filip Stabulewski   2000       0:33,50
2 Jakub Maksymczuk 2000       0:33,53
3 MICHA   WONIAK 2000       X
             
1 Karol Winiewski 1998       0:32,67
2 Micha Kaczyski 1998       0:38,71
  FILIP  DREWNOWSKI 1998       X
  JAN KLEPACZKO 1998       X
  DZIEWCZYNKI            
              100 ZM
1 AMELIA  GARCON 2005         2:34,38
               
1 KINGA  SZYMCZAK 2004         2:15,09
               
1 ALICJA  JAKUBIK 2003         2:08,75
               
1 Ann Stobiersk 2002         2:11,10
               
1 Adrianna Kurdelska 2001         1:40,71
2 Dominika KLEPACZKO 2001         1:54,50
               
1 PATRYCJA  CZERNIELEWSKA 1999         1:44,87
               
  CHOPCY            
              100 ZM
1 Tymon Cichocki   2004         2:02,75
2 Amadeusz  MIELNIK 2004         2:04,70
               
1 MIKOAJ PIELAK 2003         1:41,66
2 UKASZ  LORENC 2003         1:49,82
3 Marcina Sulskiego 2003         1:54,31
4 Mateusza Michalskiego 2003         2:01,84
               
1 Kosma  Pijagin 2002         1:45,53
               
1 Jana Kisielnickiego 2001         1:50,40
  FILIP KOZAK 2001         x
               
              100 ZM
1 JAN ACISKI 2000         1:25,06
2 Filip Stabulewski   2000         1:25,43
3 MACIEK  GARCON 2000         1:33,65
4 Jakub Maksymczuk 2000         1:40,18
               
              100 ZM
1 Karol Winiewski 1998         1:26,97
2 JAKUB SZCZEGIECKI 1998         1:31,56
3 FILIP  DREWNOWSKI 1998         1:36,44
4 JAN KLEPACZKO 1998         X
               
1 MARCIN  BURDYN 1999         1:41,62
               
1 PIOTR  TROJANOWSKI 1971         1:14,16